Is GREEK YOGURT & GEL, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY GELATIN (WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE [COLOR], SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), LOWFAT STRAWBERRY GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK*, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], BLACK CARROT JUICE [COLOR])
Check GREEK YOGURT & GEL, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT & GEL, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


