Is GREEK YOGURT & GEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY GELATIN (WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SLAT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), LOW FAT BLUEBERRY GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK*, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]).

Check GREEK YOGURT & GEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go