Is GREEK YOGURT & GEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRY GELATIN (WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SLAT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), LOW FAT BLUEBERRY GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK*, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]).
Check GREEK YOGURT & GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT & GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


