Is GREEK YOGURT HUMMUS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A COW'S AND GOAT'S MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES [BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, I. ACIDOPHILUS]), ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS (CHICKPEAS), TAHINI (100% STONE GROUND SESAME SEEDS), FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check GREEK YOGURT HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSnackingSandwich