Is GREEK YOGURT, INDULGENT CHERRY & DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHERRIES, WATER, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, NONFAT MILK, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check GREEK YOGURT, INDULGENT CHERRY & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping