Is GREEK YOGURT JUST MIX, ALMOND COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT CREAM, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE). TOPPING: HONEY ROASTED ALMOND SLICES (ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT) AND CHOCOLATE DIPPED COCONUT (SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK], COCONUT).

Check GREEK YOGURT JUST MIX, ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go