Is GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAT FREE YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, NATURAL FLAVOR, YOGURT CULTURES [L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS], FRUIT JUICE AND TURMERIC EXTRACT [FOR COLOR], ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), NITROGEN.
Check GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


