Is GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK AND NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, KEY LIME FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TURMERIC, VITAMIN D3 ADDED; PROBIOTICS: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L CASEI.

Check GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartTangyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie