Is GREEK YOGURT PARFAIT WITH BLUEBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT VANILLA GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [FOR FRESHNESS]), BLUEBERRIES, GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, HERB BLEND [SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG]).

Check GREEK YOGURT PARFAIT WITH BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go