Is GREEK YOGURT PARFAIT WITH MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MANGO, GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, HERB BLEND [SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG]).
Check GREEK YOGURT PARFAIT WITH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT PARFAIT WITH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


