Is GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, PINEAPPLE, FIBER, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS. PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI
Check GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


