Is GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, PINEAPPLE, FIBER, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS. PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI

Check GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep