Is GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), PINEAPPLE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping