Is Greek Yogurt, Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture

Check Greek Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Yogurt, Plain is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie