Is GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS, BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), RASPBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHOCOLATE SPLITS CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY CHOCO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


