Is GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & DARK CHCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, RASPBERRY PUREE, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & DARK CHCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY & DARK CHCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


