Is Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOUR), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE), MILK PROTEIN, LACTASE, BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Greek Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


