Is GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, BERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT*, APPLE PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE WITH SEEDS, RED GRAPE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE WITH SEEDS, APPLE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking


