Is GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT*, MANGO PUREE, APPLE PUREE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE PULP, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Dairy FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


