Is GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MANGOS, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, TROPICAL MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


