Is Greek yogurt strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLORI, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE 6 LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS LCASEL AND L RHAMNOSUS.
Check Greek yogurt strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek yogurt strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


