Is GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE-A SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES, ERYTHRITOL, TAGATOSE, MALTITOL, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping