Is GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


