Is GREEK YOGURT STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BROWN CANE SUGAR, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, GELLAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GREEK YOGURT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie