Is Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


