Is Greek yogurt, vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a organic nonfat milk, organic cream, organic sugar, natural flavor, pectin, organic locust bean gum, organic vanilla beans seeds, organic lemon juice concentrate. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, streptococcus thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.

Check Greek yogurt, vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking