Is Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk Plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk Plain is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


