Is Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS, LACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI), BLUEBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR)

Check Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping