Is Greek yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Strawberries, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit & Vegetable Juice, Beta Carotene, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Acid.
Check Greek yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


