Is GREEK YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L.BULGARICUS, S.THERMOPHILUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L.CASEI).

Check GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie