Is GREEK YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), CHOCORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, ORANGE PUREE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MANGOSTEEN JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


