Is Green & Ackerman Bakery Greens Babka, 24 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Cocoa And Cinnamon, Yeast, Vanilla And Salt
Check Green & Ackerman Bakery Greens Babka, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Ackerman Bakery Greens Babka, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Green & Ackerman Bakery Greens Babka, 24 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Bread · Loaf


