Is GREEN ACRES, FUJI APPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FUJI APPLES, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check GREEN ACRES, FUJI APPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping