Is GREEN ACRES, MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check GREEN ACRES, MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN ACRES, MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


