Is GREEN ACRES, MANDARIN ORANGES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check GREEN ACRES, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping