Is Green Acres, Munch Rite, Peanuts, Hot & Spicy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Palm Or Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Chili Pepper Powder, Dried Chili Pepper, Spice, Chili Pepper Extract, Soybean Oil, Sugar
Check Green Acres, Munch Rite, Peanuts, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Acres, Munch Rite, Peanuts, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SpicyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


