Is Green and Blacks Organic Maya Gold 60% Cocoa Intense Dark Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (organic Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Organic Vanilla Extract. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts.
Check Green and Blacks Organic Maya Gold 60% Cocoa Intense Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green and Blacks Organic Maya Gold 60% Cocoa Intense Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Amy’s Soup, Plant-Based Organic Lentil Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Green Lentils and Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL CASCADE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRUNCHY CARAMEL PIECES AND SEA SALT, INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Divine Chocolate 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate and Mint Crisp Bar
About this product
Candy · Bar


