Is Green And Blacks Smooth Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Salted Caramel (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salted Butter (cream (from Milk), Salt), Vegetable Fat, Sea Salt, Molasses Natural Flavour), Vanilla Bean Powder. Contains Milk.

Check Green And Blacks Smooth Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing