Is GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Limonene
Check GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


