Is GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Limonene
Check GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON ORIGINAL CANDY GUMMIES, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE & WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


