Is GREEN APPLE FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, SUCRALOSE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check GREEN APPLE FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


