Is GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY CANDY CANES, GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY), COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), GLYCEROL.
Check GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY CANDY CANES, GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY CANDY CANES, GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY CANDY CANES, GREEN APPLE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


