Is GREEN APPLE SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY!, GREEN APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check GREEN APPLE SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY!, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY!, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


