Is GREEN APPLE SYRUP, GREEN APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check GREEN APPLE SYRUP, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? GREEN APPLE SYRUP, GREEN APPLE | Spoonful