Is Green Bandit Cilantro Habanero Hot Sauce - 5oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cilantro, Apple Cider Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ginger, Olive Oil, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum
Check Green Bandit Cilantro Habanero Hot Sauce - 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Bandit Cilantro Habanero Hot Sauce - 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Bandit Cilantro Habanero Hot Sauce - 5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


