Is Green Bay Lemon Manuka Honeysuckers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Manuka Honey (82.5%), Cassava Starch (10%), Concentrated Lemon Juice (7.4%), Lemon Oil (0.06%)
Check Green Bay Lemon Manuka Honeysuckers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Bay Lemon Manuka Honeysuckers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Bay Lemon Manuka Honeysuckers is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


