Is Green Bay Packer Fan Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses and Packer Novelties - Great Gift Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sausage made in wisconsin usa
sausage made in wisconsin usa
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free | Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Green Bay Packer Fan Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses and Packer Novelties - Great Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Bay Packer Fan Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses and Packer Novelties - Great Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Green Bay Packer Fan Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses and Packer Novelties - Great Gift is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


