Is GREEN BEAN ALMONDINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL (CANOLA OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER).
Check GREEN BEAN ALMONDINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN BEAN ALMONDINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


