Is GREEN BEAN STEAMING BAG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS (USA), AND GARLIC AND HERB BUTTER ( AA BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), HERBS (PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES), ONION, SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER)

Check GREEN BEAN STEAMING BAG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButterySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep