Is GREEN BEAN STEAMING BAG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, ROASTED GARLIC HERB BUTTER (GRADE AA BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], GARLIC [GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], HERBS [PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES], ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER).

Check GREEN BEAN STEAMING BAG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep